PARTICIPANTS LIST

 

Athanassoula E., France

Basilakos S., Greece

Beauge C., Argentina

Bisikalo D., Russia

Boily Ch., France

Bosma A., France

Brunetti M., Italy

Burkert A., Germany

Carpintero D., Argentina

Chrysanthakopoulos Ch., Greece

Cincotta P.B., Argentina

Contopoulos I., Greece

Contopoulos G., (SOC Chairman) Greece

Correa Ann.A., Brazil

Dall'Aglia A., Germany

Dara, E., Greece

Dejonghe H., Belgium

Dvorak R., Austria

Dzhanoev A., Spain

Efstathiou K., Netherlands

Efthymiopoulos Ch., Greece

Faber N., France

Fridman A., Russia

Gadotti D.A., Germany

Galgani L., Italy

Chakrabarty D., UK

Giordano Cl., Argentina

Gomez G., Mexico

Gonzales A., Mexico

Gottesman D., USA

Griv U., Israel

Grosbol P., Germany

Guilliatti-Winter Brazil

Hadjidemetriou J., Greece

Harsoula M., Greece

Hetem A., Brazil

Jesseit R., Germany

Jones B., Netherlands

Kalapotharakos C., Greece

Kalvouridis T., Greece

Kamperi K., Greece

Katsanikas M., Greece

Kaufmann D., USA

Kazanas D., USA

Kitsionas S., Germany

Labropoulos P., Netherlands

Levison H., USA

Livadiotis G., Greece

Lukes-Gerakopoulos G., Greece

Loyola M., Argentina

Manos Th., Greece

Martinez-Valpuesta I., Spain

Misiriotis A., Greece

Martos M., Mexico

Mestre M., Argentina

Muzzio J.C., Argentina

Navone H., Argentina

Nykytyuk T., Ukraine

Papadopoulos, P Greece

Paschos, E Germany

Patsis P.A., (LOC Chairman) Greece

Pfenninger D., Switzerland

Pocacco G., Italy

Polyachenko E., Russia

Preisser-Renteira L., Mexico

Pustil'nik L., Israel

Pyrlis O., Greece

Quillen A., USA

Roig F., Brazil

Romero-Gomez M., France

Shevchenko I., Russia

Sideris I., Switzerland

Skokos Ch., France

Stavropoulos I., Greece

Stuchi Te., Brazil

Theis Ch., Austria

Tsiganis, K., Greece

Tsigaridi L., Greece

Tsoutsis P., Greece

Tsupko O., Russia

Vagenas E., Greece

Vandervoort P., USA

Varvoglis Ch., Greece

Verrier P., UK

Vlahos L., Greece

Voyatzis G., Greece

El-Zant A., Canada

Zachilas L., Greece

Zorzi Al.F., Argentina

... to be updated